Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = 6th (24/25)
|school grade = 7th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio
Line 52: Line 52:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="6" |2025
|Awakening
|Contemporary
|Jump (Layton)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos
|-
| rowspan="5" |Let You Go
| rowspan="5" |Let You Go
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
Line 173: Line 178:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
|My Dogg
|Hip Hop
|
|
|
|-
|Memories fade
|Memories fade
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Landrie Kuhni]]<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Maddie Downs]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />and others
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Emma Scott]] <br>[[Maddie Downs]]<br />[[Landrie Kuhni]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Zoie Laird]]<br/>[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br/> [[Isla Gardner]]<br/>[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />Kalista Greer<br/>Lily Messenger
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
Line 182: Line 193:
|Sleeping Beauty Waltz  
|Sleeping Beauty Waltz  
|Ballet
|Ballet
|
|[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines
Line 203: Line 214:
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions
|-
|Chasing Cars
|Lyrical
|[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Landrie Kuhni]]<br />[[Zoie Laird]]<br />Lily Messenger<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Send in Clowns
|Contemporary
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines
|}
|}