Madisyn Amos: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 115: Line 115:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos  
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="5" |2024/-5
| rowspan="5" |A New Life
| rowspan="5" |A New Life
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
Line 133: Line 133:
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Top 20 in Mini Best Dancer
|Top 20 in Mini Best Dancer
|-
|2025
|Finding Love
|Contemporary
|Victor Smalley
|NYCDA (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}


Line 141: Line 148:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 356: Line 363:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:2013 births]]
[[Category:2013 births]]