Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = 7th (24/25)
|school grade = 8th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student  
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student  
|affiliations = Tiger Friday <br> Club Dance Junior Pre Pro
|affiliations = Tiger Friday <br> Club Dance Junior Pre Pro
Line 171: Line 171:
|I Fear You
|I Fear You
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|Chelsea Jennings  
|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="6" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Glacier
| rowspan="2" |Glacier
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
Line 185: Line 185:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Love Forgotten  
| rowspan="3" |Love Forgotten  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos
|-
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 761: Line 764:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Sandall Sisters]]
[[Category:Sandall Sisters]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2012 births]]
[[Category:2012 births]]