Bostyn Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |Best in Jazz Award
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |True Colors
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |True Colors
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical