Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 521: Line 521:
|Silver Medalist
|Silver Medalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="10" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Paquita
| rowspan="3" |Paquita
| rowspan="2" |En Pointe Classical
| rowspan="3" |En Pointe Classical
| rowspan="2" |Irena Wozniak
| rowspan="3" |Irena Wozniak
|San Diego
|San Diego
|Youth Grand Prix Winner
|Youth Grand Prix Winner
|-
|-
|Phoenix
|Phoenix
|
|-
|Nashville
|
|
|-
|-
Line 546: Line 549:
|
|
|-
|-
|Medora Le Corsaire
| rowspan="2" |Medora Le Corsaire
|En Pointe Classical
| rowspan="2" |En Pointe Classical
|Irena Wozniak
| rowspan="2" |Irena Wozniak
|Phoenix
|Phoenix
|
|-
|Nashville
|
|
|-
|-
Line 557: Line 563:
|
|
|
|
|-
|Light Within
|Contemporary
|[[Crystal Huang]]
|
|Youth Grand Prix Winner
|}
|}


Line 604: Line 616:
|Baby Mine
|Baby Mine
|Lyrical  
|Lyrical  
|[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Harper Schwalb<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto<br/>[[Alexis Alvarez]]
|[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]<br/>[[Alexis Alvarez]]
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines
Line 610: Line 622:
|The Rose
|The Rose
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Nicole Soto
|[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|