Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 1.141.161.193 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
Line 521: Line 521:
|Silver Medalist
|Silver Medalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="10" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Paquita
| rowspan="3" |Paquita
| rowspan="2" |En Pointe Classical
| rowspan="3" |En Pointe Classical
| rowspan="2" |Irena Wozniak
| rowspan="3" |Irena Wozniak
|San Diego
|San Diego
|Youth Grand Prix Winner
|Youth Grand Prix Winner
|-
|-
|Phoenix
|Phoenix
|
|-
|Nashville
|
|
|-
|-
Line 546: Line 549:
|
|
|-
|-
|Medora Le Corsaire
| rowspan="2" |Medora Le Corsaire
|En Pointe Classical
| rowspan="2" |En Pointe Classical
|Irena Wozniak
| rowspan="2" |Irena Wozniak
|Phoenix
|Phoenix
|
|-
|Nashville
|
|
|-
|-