Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 1.141.161.193 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
|Silver Medalist | |Silver Medalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Paquita | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |En Pointe Classical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Irena Wozniak | ||
|San Diego | |San Diego | ||
|Youth Grand Prix Winner | |Youth Grand Prix Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Phoenix | |Phoenix | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nashville | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 546: | Line 549: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Medora Le Corsaire | | rowspan="2" |Medora Le Corsaire | ||
|En Pointe Classical | | rowspan="2" |En Pointe Classical | ||
|Irena Wozniak | | rowspan="2" |Irena Wozniak | ||
|Phoenix | |Phoenix | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nashville | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||