Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| rowspan="3" |When You Wish<br />Upon a Star | | rowspan="3" |When You Wish<br />Upon a Star | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] | ||
|KAR Virtual (LA) | |KAR Virtual (LA) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance | ||
| Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
|Black Cat | |Black Cat | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
|Songbird | |Songbird | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|[[Aspen Brandt]] <br> Peyton De La Cerda <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> Allie Kleve <br> [[Lily Knopps]] <br> [[Goldie Nielsen]] <br> [[Reagan Tannehill]] <br> Delaney Poulson | |[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Peyton De La Cerda<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Allie Kleve<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Reagan Tannehill]]<br />Delaney Poulson | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Send in | |Send in Clowns | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] | |[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>Nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |2<sup>Nd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Before We Were Yours | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior extended line | |||
|- | |||
|These Boots | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]] | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||