Category:Szyndlar Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
|Dreamscapes | |||
|Open | |||
|YAGP (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |La Rapture | |||
| rowspan="3" |Classical | |||
|YAGP (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 13 January 2025

These are the Szyndlar Sisters.
Dances
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Stuff We Did | Open | KAR (Mesa) | 1st in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios |
| Radix (Anaheim) | 1st in Rookie Duos/Trios | |||
| Radix (Westminster) | 1st in Rookie Duos/Trios | |||
| NUVO (Boston) | 1st in NUbie Duos/Trios | |||
| NUVO (Miami) | 1st in NUbie Duos/Trios | |||
| 2024 | Dreamscapes | Open | YAGP (Phoenix) | |
| La Rapture | Classical | YAGP (Denver) | ||
| YAGP (Phoenix) | ||||
| YAGP (San Diego) |
Pictures
Videos
Christmas Improv
Pages in category "Szyndlar Sisters"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.