Amanda Kelly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image=File:Amanda Kelly.jpg | |image=File:Amanda Kelly.jpg | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|age= | |age={{age|1999|11|28}} | ||
|birthdate=November 28, 1999 | |birthdate=November 28, 1999 | ||
|nationality=American | |nationality=American | ||
|hometown=Rochester Hills, Michigan | |hometown=Rochester Hills, Michigan <br> California | ||
|eye color=Blue | |eye color=Blue | ||
|hair color=Blonde | |hair color=Blonde | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|Miss Teen Superstar | |Miss Teen Superstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |La Noyee | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|League of Champions | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems (Detroit) | |Star Systems (Detroit) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |'44 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" |Brooke Pierotti | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|League of Champions | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 147: | Line 154: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Snow | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|NUVO (Dearborn) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Organs | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |Chad McCall | |||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |In10sity (Detroit) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos | ||
| Line 156: | Line 170: | ||
|Showbiz (Detroit) | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dearborn) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|League of Champions | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=8654&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dAmanda%2520Kelly%238654 Hall of Fame - Organs]</ref> | |Hall of Fame (Detroit)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=8654&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dAmanda%2520Kelly%238654 Hall of Fame - Organs]</ref> | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Keep It Together | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |In10sity (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 168: | Line 191: | ||
|Showbiz (Detroit) | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
|League of Champions | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Take The Night Off | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |In10sity (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 180: | Line 209: | ||
|Showbiz (Detroit) | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
|League of Champions | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Haunted | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Detroit) | |KAR (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 194: | Line 229: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Legacy (Detroit) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Undertow | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Detroit) | |KAR (Detroit) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
| Line 203: | Line 241: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Legacy (Detroit) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos<br />Senior Miss Legacy<br />NYCDA Scholarship | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|NUVO (Dearborn) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Was Here | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Detroit) | |KAR (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |In10sity (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 224: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2009 | | rowspan="5" |2009 | ||
| | |A New Day | ||
| | | | ||
|Majalyn Calderwood<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright<br />Claire Koger | |Majalyn Calderwood<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright<br />Claire Koger | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Distortion | ||
| | | | ||
|Majalyn Calderwood<br />Nika Feygin<br />Claire Koger<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright | |Majalyn Calderwood<br />Nika Feygin<br />Claire Koger<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Disco Inferno | ||
| | | | ||
|Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Chase Caribardi<br />Nika Feygin<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Claire Koger<br />Hadley Koger<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Lauren Peters<br />Ava Shannon<br />Luke Tokarski<br />Shannon Wright | |Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Chase Caribardi<br />Nika Feygin<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Claire Koger<br />Hadley Koger<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Lauren Peters<br />Ava Shannon<br />Luke Tokarski<br />Shannon Wright | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Poison Keelotto | ||
| | | | ||
|Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Chase Caribardi<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Claire Koger<br />Michael Kruglik<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Claire Nickles<br />Lauren Peters<br />Ava Shannon<br />Luke Tokarski | |Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Chase Caribardi<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Claire Koger<br />Michael Kruglik<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Claire Nickles<br />Lauren Peters<br />Ava Shannon<br />Luke Tokarski | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Make it Work | ||
| | | | ||
|Suzanne Buxton<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Claire Koger<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Nicolas Pierce<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann<br />Ava Shannon<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Olivia Tokarski | |Suzanne Buxton<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Claire Koger<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Nicolas Pierce<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann<br />Ava Shannon<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Olivia Tokarski | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2010 | | rowspan="6" |2010 | ||
| | |Hero's Live Forever | ||
| | | | ||
|Majalyn Calderwood<br />Camri Hewie<br />Claire Koger<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Kailey Cole<br />Sara Seemann<br />Ava Shannon<br />Hannah Tasker | |Majalyn Calderwood<br />Camri Hewie<br />Claire Koger<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Kailey Cole<br />Sara Seemann<br />Ava Shannon<br />Hannah Tasker | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Bird | ||
| | | | ||
|Majalyn Calderwood<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Hadley Koger<br />Lilly Massie<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Marissa Orzame<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright | |Majalyn Calderwood<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Hadley Koger<br />Lilly Massie<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Marissa Orzame<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Have You Ever Been In Love | ||
| | | | ||
|Gabrielle Girard<br />Marissa Orzame<br />Amy Schwartz<br />Luke Tokarski<br />Katherine Wang<br />Kevin Wang<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Hadley Koger<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright<br />Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Lauren Peters<br />Claire Koger<br />Michael Kruglik | |Gabrielle Girard<br />Marissa Orzame<br />Amy Schwartz<br />Luke Tokarski<br />Katherine Wang<br />Kevin Wang<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Hadley Koger<br />Ava Shannon<br />Shannon Wright<br />Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Lauren Peters<br />Claire Koger<br />Michael Kruglik | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cha Cha Heels | ||
| | | | ||
|Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Chase Caribardi<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Claire Koger<br />Hadley Koger<br />Michael Kruglik<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Marissa Orzame<br />Lauren Peters<br />Amy Schwartz<br />Ava Shannon<br />Luke Tokarski<br />Katherine Wang<br />Kevin Wang<br />Shannon Wright | |Olivia Bonich<br />Anne Marie Bryant<br />Majalyn Calderwood<br />Chase Caribardi<br />Gabrielle Girard<br />Claire Koger<br />Hadley Koger<br />Michael Kruglik<br />Lilly Massie<br />Cassidy Medlin<br />Teresa Mooney<br />Marissa Orzame<br />Lauren Peters<br />Amy Schwartz<br />Ava Shannon<br />Luke Tokarski<br />Katherine Wang<br />Kevin Wang<br />Shannon Wright | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bye, Bye Love | ||
| | | | ||
|Arianna Hosinski<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Hannah Tasker<br />Aubrey West<br />Olivia Tokarski<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Suzanne Buxton<br />Kailey Cole<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann<br />Camri Hewie | |Arianna Hosinski<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Hannah Tasker<br />Aubrey West<br />Olivia Tokarski<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Suzanne Buxton<br />Kailey Cole<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann<br />Camri Hewie | ||
|Showstopper (Battle Creek) | |Showstopper (Battle Creek) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Drove All Night | |Drove All Night | ||
| Line 291: | Line 338: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Take it Easy | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Kate Pincura<br />Maya Ristovski | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Loved Me Back To Life | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Kate Pincura<br />Maya Ristovski | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Champagne Taste | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |New World | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Maya Ristovski | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |How Long Will I Love You | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Brought To Ruin | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Meghan Allen<br />Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Stephanie Platz<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Burn | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Lauren Gonzales<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Isabella Ann Malatesta<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Stephanie Platz<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Breezy | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Lauren Gonzales<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Isabella Ann Malatesta<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Stephanie Platz<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Never Let Me Go | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Lauren Gonzales<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Isabella Ann Malatesta<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Kate Pincura<br />Stephanie Platz<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Waves | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Meghan Allen<br />Ana Boyer<br />Amanda Dalton<br />Lauren Dysarz<br />Lauren Gonzales<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Bridget Muns<br />Anna Myers<br />Kate Pincura<br />Izabela Ristivojevich<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Grace Veenstra | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Weightless | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Meghan Allen<br />Kinsey Burr<br />Kendall Donaldson<br />Lauren Dysarz<br />Jamie Finn<br />Lauren Gonzales<br />Anna Gwinn<br />Rachael Jacobs<br />Courtney Kaiser<br />Isabella Ann Malatesta<br />Anna Myers<br />Avery Nikolic<br />Emersyn Novach<br />Madelyn Perkins<br />Kate Pincura<br />Stephanie Platz<br />Maya Ristovski<br />Alivia Schurman<br />Juliana Tasevski | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|Hall of Fame ( | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Burnin' Up | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|Hall of Fame ( | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 395: | Line 466: | ||
[[Category:AUDC dancers]] | [[Category:AUDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | [[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | ||
[[Category:Kelly Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:1999 births]] | |||