Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

Line 714: Line 714:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024-5
| rowspan="5" |2024-5
| rowspan="4" |Emotions
| rowspan="5" |Emotions
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
|Radix (Nashville)
|Radix (Nashville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 729: Line 729:
|Radix (Baltimore)
|Radix (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Velocity (Los Angeles)
|TBA
|}
|}