Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 383: Line 383:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024-5
| rowspan="8" |2024-5
| rowspan="7" |Gravity
| rowspan="8" |Gravity
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Katie Watts
| rowspan="8" |Katie Watts
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2024
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2024
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite
Line 403: Line 403:
|-
|-
|DreamMaker (Zanesville)
|DreamMaker (Zanesville)
|TBA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Lyrical Solos
5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Believe (Detroit)
|Believe (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2025
| rowspan="12" |2025
| rowspan="5" |Why Try to<br />Change Me Now
| rowspan="6" |Why Try to<br />Change Me Now
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Ry Miller
| rowspan="6" |Ry Miller
|ASH (Pittsburgh)
|ASH (Pittsburgh)
|Stand Out Award
|Stand Out Award
Line 422: Line 426:
|-
|-
|DreamMaker (Zanesville)
|DreamMaker (Zanesville)
|TBA
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos
1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Believe (Detroit)
|Believe (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Silver Springs
| rowspan="6" |Silver Springs
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary
Line 440: Line 448:
|-
|-
|DreamMaker (Zanesville)
|DreamMaker (Zanesville)
|TBA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos
5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Believe (Detroit)
|Believe (Detroit)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|TBA
|TBA
|}
|}