Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
|||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Gravity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Katie Watts | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2024 | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2024 | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DreamMaker (Zanesville) | |DreamMaker (Zanesville) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Lyrical Solos | ||
5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Detroit) | |Believe (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Why Try to<br />Change Me Now | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ry Miller | ||
|ASH (Pittsburgh) | |ASH (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Stand Out Award | |Stand Out Award | ||
| Line 422: | Line 426: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DreamMaker (Zanesville) | |DreamMaker (Zanesville) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos | ||
1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Detroit) | |Believe (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Silver Springs | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
| Line 440: | Line 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DreamMaker (Zanesville) | |DreamMaker (Zanesville) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos | ||
5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Detroit) | |Believe (Detroit) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||