Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 277: Line 277:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2024-5
| rowspan="11" |2024-5
| rowspan="10" |Romance
| rowspan="11" |Romance
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="10" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
| rowspan="11" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh)
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 290: Line 290:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up<br >for Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up<br >for Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2024
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
Line 311: Line 311:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2025
|TBA
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="2" |All I Wanted
| rowspan="2" |All I Wanted
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 327: Line 330:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|When I Cry
| rowspan="2" |When I Cry
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Katie Watts
| rowspan="2" |Katie Watts
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolutionary
|Revolutionary
|-
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|TBA
|}
|}