Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
|||
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Open Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Open Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="2" |All I Wanted | | rowspan="2" |All I Wanted | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Color Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|RADIX (Baltimore) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||