Breanna Feil: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Breanna Feil.jpg
|image = File:Breanna Feil.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 18
|age = {{age|2005|04|08}}
|birthdate = April 8, 2005
|birthdate = April 8, 2005
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Pennsylvania  
|hometown = Pennsylvania  
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Green
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = High School Class of 2023 <br> College Class of 2027
|school grade = High School Class of 2023 <br> College Class of 2027
Line 16: Line 16:
|parents =  
|parents =  
|siblings =  
|siblings =  
|friends = [[Madelyne Spang]]  
|friends = [[Alaina Johnston]] <br> [[Alexa Lombardo]] <br> [[Haley Engelmore]] <br> [[Isabella Febbraro]] <br> [[Kaitlyn Allen]] <br> [[Kyleigh Turner‎‎]] <br> [[Louise Hindsbo]] <br> [[Madelyne Spang]]
}}'''Breanna Feil''' (born on April 8, 2005) is a dancer from Pennsylvania, who trained at Studio 19 Dance Complex.
}}'''Breanna Feil''' (born on April 8, 2005) is a dancer from Pennsylvania, who trained at Studio 19 Dance Complex.


Line 55: Line 55:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach)
|StarQuest Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Newstar Petite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Newstar Petite Solos
|-
|-
Line 152: Line 152:
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky)
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|2015
|Consequence of Sound
|Acro/Gym
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2016
| rowspan="7" |2016
Line 172: Line 179:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 197: Line 204:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 249: Line 256:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|Star Systems Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 271: Line 278:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|Star Systems Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 302: Line 309:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Uncasville)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Stars
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Stars
|-
|-
Line 339: Line 346:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 372: Line 379:
*3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Encore
*3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Encore
*2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
*2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
==Additional Page==
[[Breanna Feil/Gallery]]


==External Links==
==External Links==
Line 381: Line 391:
[[Category:Studio 19 dancers]]
[[Category:Studio 19 dancers]]
[[Category:April Births]]
[[Category:April Births]]
[[Category:2005 births]]