Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|5 Star Premier | |5 Star Premier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |She's Alright | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |[[Michelle Spang]] | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) 2024 | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2024 | ||
|5 Star Premier | |5 Star Premier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus | |14<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) 2024 | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) 2025 | ||
|Take Care | |Platinum | ||
|Open | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2025 | ||
|5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Zanesville) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) 2025 | |||
|5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Take Care | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Courtney Schwartz]] | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|"Marvelous Musicality" Special Award<br />5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Zanesville) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|5 Star Premier | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 377: | Line 398: | ||
[[Category:Studio 19 dancers]] | [[Category:Studio 19 dancers]] | ||
[[Category:August Births]] | [[Category:August Births]] | ||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||