Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 343: Line 343:
|5 Star Premier
|5 Star Premier
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024-5
| rowspan="9" |2024-5
| rowspan="7" |She's Alright
| rowspan="9" |She's Alright
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |[[Michelle Spang]]
| rowspan="9" |[[Michelle Spang]]
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) 2024
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) 2024
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 359: Line 359:
|14<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|14<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) 2024
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
Line 368: Line 368:
|5 Star Premier
|5 Star Premier
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
|DreamMaker (Zanesville)
| rowspan="2" |Take Care
|10<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
| rowspan="2" |Open
|-
| rowspan="2" |[[Courtney Schwartz]]
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) 2025
|5 Star Premier
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="4" |Take Care
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |[[Courtney Schwartz]]
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 377: Line 383:
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|"Marvelous Musicality" Special Award<br />5 Star Premier
|"Marvelous Musicality" Special Award<br />5 Star Premier
|-
|DreamMaker (Zanesville)
|5 Stars
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|5 Star Premier
|}
|}