Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="11" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Big Spender
| rowspan="6" |Big Spender
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
Line 110: Line 110:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Little Bird
| rowspan="5" |Little Bird
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="6" |Jennifer Peterson
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson
|Applause (Scottdale)
|Applause (Scottdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title
Line 121: Line 121:
|Gravit8 (Phoenix)  
|Gravit8 (Phoenix)  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|24/7 (Denver)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Westminster)
|24/7 (Westminster)