Ricki Wallace: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
Spacetrain31 (talk | contribs) Update age and correct birth date |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Ricki Wallace.jpg | |image = File:Ricki Wallace.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = 7 | ||
|birthdate = | |birthdate = July 5, 2016 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = Utah | |hometown = Utah | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|pets = | |pets = | ||
|nicknames = | |nicknames = | ||
}}'''Ricki Wallace''' (born on | }}'''Ricki Wallace''' (born on July 5, 2016) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Synergy Dance Academy. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
|Jade Turner | |Jade Turner | ||
|Hollywood Invitational (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Betty Boop | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Invitational (Orlando) | |Hollywood Invitational (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:37, 23 June 2024
Ricki Wallace (born on July 5, 2016) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Synergy Dance Academy.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | When I Rule the World | Jazz | Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| When I Grow Up | Jade Turner | Hollywood Invitational (Orlando) | |||
| Betty Boop | Musical Theatre | Hollywood Invitational (Orlando) |