Jump to content

Ricki Wallace: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Update age and correct birth date
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Ricki Wallace.jpg
|image = File:Ricki Wallace.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 6
|age = 7
|birthdate = December 4, 2017
|birthdate = July 5, 2016
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Utah
|hometown = Utah
Line 20: Line 20:
|pets =
|pets =
|nicknames =
|nicknames =
}}'''Ricki Wallace''' (born on December 4, 2017) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Synergy Dance Academy.
}}'''Ricki Wallace''' (born on July 5, 2016) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Synergy Dance Academy.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 43: Line 43:
|
|
|Jade Turner
|Jade Turner
|Hollywood Invitational (Orlando)
|
|-
|Betty Boop
|Musical Theatre
|
|Hollywood Invitational (Orlando)
|Hollywood Invitational (Orlando)
|
|

Revision as of 18:37, 23 June 2024

Ricki Wallace

Gender Female
Age 7
Birthdate July 5, 2016
Nationality American
Hometown Utah
Height
Eye Color
Hair Color
School Grade
Professional Information
Profession Dancer
Affiliations
Dance Studios Synergy Dance Academy
Titles
Friends and Family
Parents Tanica Wallace (mother)
Siblings
Friends
Pets
Nicknames

Ricki Wallace (born on July 5, 2016) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Synergy Dance Academy.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2023 When I Rule the World Jazz Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
When I Grow Up Jade Turner Hollywood Invitational (Orlando)
Betty Boop Musical Theatre Hollywood Invitational (Orlando)

Video