Kendyl Miller: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 218: Line 218:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Broadway Baby
| rowspan="2" |Broadway Baby
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Jazelle Torre
| rowspan="2" |Jazelle Torre
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/431/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Boracway Baby]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/431/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Boracway Baby]</ref>
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Gravit8
|Gravit8
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Sound of Silence
| rowspan="3" |Sound of Silence
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Jennifer Peterson
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson
|Gravit8
|Gravit8
|
|
Line 236: Line 236:
|24/7 (Provo)
|24/7 (Provo)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|The First Time
|Contemporary
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|}
|}


Line 544: Line 553:
[[Category:Miller Sisters]]
[[Category:Miller Sisters]]
[[Category:April Births]]
[[Category:April Births]]
[[Category:2012 births]]