Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 296: Line 296:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos  
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024-5
| rowspan="6" |2024-5
| rowspan="5" |Walking On
| rowspan="6" |Walking On
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|UBC (Dayton)
|UBC (Dayton)
|
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 862: Line 865:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
|What Happened to Your Heart
|What Happened to Your Heart
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 893: Line 896:
|
|
|-
|-
|Don't pass me by
|Run for Life
|Contemporary
|Tap
|[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Tahari Conrad]]<br />[[Mila Ayshford]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Hazel Koshire<br />[[Kate Monge]]<br />[[Tillie Kuhl]]<br />[[Neala Murphy]]<br />Maylin Munos<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Harlow Pike<br />Hailey Turnbull
|[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Mila Ayshford]]<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Malia Scott]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|-
|Run for life
|2025
|Tap
|This is Not the End
|[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Mila Ayshford]]<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Malia Scott]]
|Contemporary
|[[Malia Scott]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Neala Murphy]]<br />[[Mila Ayshford]]<br />Mailyn Munos
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|}
|}