Bella Charnstrom: Difference between revisions

>Blackpink000
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 865: Line 865:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
|What Happened to Your Heart
|What Happened to Your Heart
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 896: Line 896:
|
|
|-
|-
|Don't pass me by
|Run for Life
|Contemporary
|[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Tahari Conrad]]<br />[[Mila Ayshford]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Hazel Koshire<br />[[Kate Monge]]<br />[[Tillie Kuhl]]<br />[[Neala Murphy]]<br />Maylin Munos<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Harlow Pike<br />Hailey Turnbull
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-
|Run for life
|Tap
|Tap
|[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Mila Ayshford]]<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Malia Scott]]
|[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Mila Ayshford]]<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Malia Scott]]
Line 909: Line 903:
|-
|-
|2025
|2025
|This is not the end
|This is Not the End
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary
|[[Malia Scott]] <br> [[Finley Ashfield]] <br> [[Lilly Anderson]] <br> [[Neala Murphy]] <br> [[Mila Ayshford]] <br> Mailyn Munos
|[[Malia Scott]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Neala Murphy]]<br />[[Mila Ayshford]]<br />Mailyn Munos
|Hall of Fame (St Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior small group
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|}
|}