Kenedy Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Child
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011