Aubrey Thomas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Supp0rting dxncers added the rest of her szn |
||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Regional Miss Dance America<br />Power Pak<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Revolutionary (295-300) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Regional Miss Dance America<br />Power Pak<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Revolutionary (295-300) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Spotlight (Manhattan Beach) | |||
|1st in Teen Elite Gems Solos | |||
Outstanding Technical Excellence | |||
Teen Photogenic | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|10th in Teen American League Solos | |||
Entertainment Award | |||
Grand Slam Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR Exclusive (Long Beach) | |||
|3rd in Teen Elite Solos | |||
1st Runner-Up Teen Miss Dance | |||
Ultimate Performance Award (291-300) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|Platinum (290-300) | |||
21st in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (New York City) | |||
|National Platinum (292-300) | |||
Top 51 Junior Outstanding Dancer Finalists | |||
|} | |} | ||