Ainsley Epton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="4" |2025 | ||
|Me and the Devil | | rowspan="4" |Me and the Devil | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Elevation (McKinney) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 14-15 Select Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Dallas) | |Revel (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | |||
|} | |} | ||