Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2023 | ||
|Once Upon Another Time | |Once Upon Another Time | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br /> | |[[Mariah Bland]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Kinley Martz<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Paislee Perkins]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Hazel Silverman]]<br />Elliott Smith<br />Bryn Spears<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Lily Tameron | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bang Bang | | rowspan="2" |Bang Bang | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Kiley Forrest | | rowspan="2" |Kiley Forrest | ||
|Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Mikayla Isler<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]] | | rowspan="2" |Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Mikayla Isler<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
| Line 262: | Line 265: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Dreamed a Dream | | rowspan="2" |I Dreamed a Dream | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Let's be Bad | | rowspan="2" |Let's be Bad | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Jaycee Wilkins | | rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods | | rowspan="2" |[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ladies' Choice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Big Dollhouse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||