Pressley Hosbach/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
|Dance Moms
|Dance Moms
|Self
|Self
|
|Season 8, 18 episodes
|-
|-
|To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt
|To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt
Line 43: Line 43:
|Attaway General
|Attaway General
|Roxie
|Roxie
|
|Season 3, 8 episodes
|-
|-
|2023
|2023
|Erin & Aaron
|Erin & Aaron
|Lily
|Lily
|Episode: Bad Romance
|Guest, Episode: Bad Romance
|-
|-
|2024
|2024
Line 54: Line 54:
|Self
|Self
|Special
|Special
|}
==Music Videos==
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Song
!Artist
!Notes
|-
|2020
|D.R.E.A.M the Slumber Party
|[[JoJo Siwa]]
|Dancer
|-
|2024
|COOL
|Pressley Hosbach
|Lead Vocals
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]