Justice McCort: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Nexstar Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Nexstar Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos <br> Regional Junior Mr. Superstar | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos <br> Regional Junior Mr. Superstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Akron) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Nexstar Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Blue Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tears of an Angel | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior Mr. Nexstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |You Raise Me Up | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |You Raise Me Up | ||
| Line 90: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Prologue | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Nexstar Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Nexstar Solos <br> National Junior Mr. Nexstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Believe (Niagara Falls) | | style="text-align: center; " |Believe (Niagara Falls) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | ||