Category:Fincannon Sisters: Difference between revisions

m 15 revisions imported
 
(12 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Fincannon Sisters.jpg|200px|right]]These are the Fincannon sisters.
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Duets===
===Duets===
Line 56: Line 58:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2014
| rowspan="16" |2014
| rowspan="4" |It's Raining Men
| rowspan="4" |It's Raining Men
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Olivia Fincannon<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Adele Megaro
| rowspan="4" |[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Adele Megaro
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups
Line 74: Line 76:
| rowspan="4" |Wanna Be Startin' Something
| rowspan="4" |Wanna Be Startin' Something
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Olivia Fincannon<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Adele Megaro
| rowspan="4" |[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Adele Megaro
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups
Line 89: Line 91:
| rowspan="4" |Labels or Love
| rowspan="4" |Labels or Love
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Ryan Hoffmann<br />Adele Megaro<br />Lauren Topping<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Hannah Donley<br />Ava Hall<br />Morgan Walls<br />Elizabeth Amones
| rowspan="4" |Ryan Hoffmann<br />Adele Megaro<br />Lauren Topping<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Hannah Donley<br />Ava Hall<br />Morgan Walls<br />Elizabeth Amones
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
Line 104: Line 106:
| rowspan="4" |Dangerous
| rowspan="4" |Dangerous
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Ryan Hoffmann<br />Hannah Monk<br />Lauren Topping<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Julia Amones<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Hannah Donley<br />Ava Hall<br />Valerie Massey<br />Carley Cox<br />Morgan Walls<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Raelyn Greene<br />Elizabeth Amones<br />Adele Megaro
| rowspan="4" |Ryan Hoffmann<br />Hannah Monk<br />Lauren Topping<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Julia Amones<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Hannah Donley<br />Ava Hall<br />Valerie Massey<br />Carley Cox<br />Morgan Walls<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Raelyn Greene<br />Elizabeth Amones<br />Adele Megaro
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
Line 117: Line 119:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |A Little Party
| rowspan="8" |2015
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Raelyn Greene<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Hannah Monk<br />Carley Cox<br />Robyn Greene<br />Morgan Walls<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Julia Amones<br />Hannah Donley<br />Ryan Hoffmann<br />Lauren Topping<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Adele Megaro
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
|-
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Aurora)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="14" |2015
| rowspan="2" |Glamorous
| rowspan="2" |Glamorous
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Fincannon<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Ava Hall
| rowspan="2" |[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Ava Hall
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups<br />In10se Mini Routines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups<br />In10se Mini Routines
Line 144: Line 131:
| rowspan="2" |Work, Work, Werk
| rowspan="2" |Work, Work, Werk
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Reese O'Brien<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Maddy Ferner<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Alyssa Androff<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />Addy Anleitner
| rowspan="2" |Reese O'Brien<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Maddy Ferner<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Alyssa Androff<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Ava Hall<br />Addy Anleitner
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 150: Line 137:
|Showstopper (Rosemont)
|Showstopper (Rosemont)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hot Stuff
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Maddy Ferner<br />Alyssa Androff<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Lauren Topping
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Rosemont)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
| rowspan="2" |Wikked Lil' Girlz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Fincannon<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Dhemi Mislenkov
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Rosemont)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Bang Bang
| rowspan="2" |Bang Bang
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Maddy Ferner<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Reese O'Brien
| rowspan="2" |Dhemi Mislenkov<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Ava Hall<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Maddy Ferner<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Reese O'Brien
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups
Line 180: Line 149:
| rowspan="2" |Burnin' Up
| rowspan="2" |Burnin' Up
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Fincannon<br />Maddy Ferner<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Alyssa Androff<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />Sofia Sommer<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Nina Pollozzie<br />Morgan Walls<br />Valerie Massey
| rowspan="2" |[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Maddy Ferner<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Alyssa Androff<br />Ava Hall<br />Sofia Sommer<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Nina Pollozzie<br />Morgan Walls<br />Valerie Massey
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
Line 187: Line 156:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Didn't Know My Own Strength
| rowspan="24" |2016
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Fincannon<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Nina Pollozzie<br />Morgan Walls<br />Lauren Topping<br />Valerie Massey<br />Sofia Sommer<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Dhemi Mislenkov
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in The In10sity Challenge
|-
|Showstopper (Rosemont)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
| rowspan="36" |2016
| rowspan="4" |Too Many Fish
| rowspan="4" |Too Many Fish
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dhemi Mislenkov
| rowspan="4" |[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dhemi Mislenkov
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups
Line 214: Line 174:
| rowspan="4" |Rich Girl
| rowspan="4" |Rich Girl
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Addy Anleitner<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />Dalyn Mislenkov
| rowspan="4" |Addy Anleitner<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Ava Hall<br />Dalyn Mislenkov
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups
Line 226: Line 186:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="4" |My Girls
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Alyssa Androff<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Reese O'Brien
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="4" |Dirty
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Nicole Boudos<br />Danye' Bowman<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Carley Cox<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Nina Pollzzie<br />Emma Skoubas<br />Morgan Walls<br />Rachael Wexelberg
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |I Believe
| rowspan="4" |I Believe
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Alyssa Androff<br />Addy Anleitner<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Ava Hall<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Reese O'Brien
| rowspan="4" |Alyssa Androff<br />Addy Anleitner<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Ava Hall<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Reese O'Brien
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
Line 271: Line 201:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="4" |It's All Coming Back to me Now
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Nicole Boudos<br />Danye' Bowman<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Carley Cox<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Nina Pollzzie<br />Emma Skoubas<br />Morgan Walls<br />Rachael Wexelberg
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |At Heaven's Gate
| rowspan="4" |At Heaven's Gate
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Alyssa Androff<br />Addy Anleitner<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Ava Hall<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Megan Pierce
| rowspan="4" |Alyssa Androff<br />Addy Anleitner<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Ava Hall<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Megan Pierce
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
Line 304: Line 219:
| rowspan="4" |The Fame
| rowspan="4" |The Fame
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Alyssa Androff<br />Addy Anleitner<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Ava Hall<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Megan Pierce
| rowspan="4" |Alyssa Androff<br />Addy Anleitner<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Ava Hall<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Megan Pierce
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
Line 319: Line 234:
| rowspan="4" |Top of the World
| rowspan="4" |Top of the World
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Alyssa Androff<br />Addy Anleitner<br />Nicole Boudos<br />Danye' Bowman<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Carley Cox<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Ava Hall<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Reese O'brien<br />Megan Pierce<br />Nina Pollzzie<br />Emma Skoubas<br />Morgan Walls<br />Rachael Wexelberg
| rowspan="4" |Alyssa Androff<br />Addy Anleitner<br />Nicole Boudos<br />Danye' Bowman<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Carley Cox<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Ava Hall<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Dalyn Mislenkov<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Megan Pierce<br />Nina Pollzzie<br />Emma Skoubas<br />Morgan Walls<br />Rachael Wexelberg
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Production Lines<br />In10sity Challenge Winner
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
Line 335: Line 250:
| rowspan="2" |Sexy Back
| rowspan="2" |Sexy Back
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Avery Cermak<br />Brooke Cermak<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Avery Cermak<br />Brooke Cermak<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Ava Hall<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />[[Lailah West]]
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in The In10sity Challenge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in The In10sity Challenge
Line 344: Line 259:
| rowspan="2" |Stand Up For Love
| rowspan="2" |Stand Up For Love
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Avery Cermak<br />Brooke Cermak<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />Reese O'Brien
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Avery Cermak<br />Brooke Cermak<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Ava Hall<br />Reese O'Brien
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups
Line 353: Line 268:
| rowspan="2" |Outrageous
| rowspan="2" |Outrageous
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />Danye' Bowman<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />Danye' Bowman<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 362: Line 277:
| rowspan="2" |Heartbeats Wasted
| rowspan="2" |Heartbeats Wasted
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />Danye' Bowman<br />Avery Cermak<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />Danye' Bowman<br />Avery Cermak<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups
Line 371: Line 286:
| rowspan="2" |Love is on the Way
| rowspan="2" |Love is on the Way
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />Danye' Bowman<br />Avery Cermak<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />Danye' Bowman<br />Avery Cermak<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups
Line 380: Line 295:
| rowspan="2" |When You Believe
| rowspan="2" |When You Believe
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Avery Cermak<br />Brooke Cermak<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Avery Cermak<br />Brooke Cermak<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Ava Hall<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />[[Lailah West]]
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 389: Line 304:
| rowspan="2" |Praying For Peace
| rowspan="2" |Praying For Peace
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Brooke Cermak<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Madigan McCormick<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Brooke Cermak<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Ava Hall<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />[[Lailah West]]
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 398: Line 313:
| rowspan="2" |Pink Print
| rowspan="2" |Pink Print
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Carson Dalton<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko]]<br />[[Holly Koudelka]]<br />Madigan McCormick<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Pressley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Carson Dalton<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Ava Hall<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko]]<br />[[Holly Koudelka]]<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Pressley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />[[Lailah West]]
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 407: Line 322:
| rowspan="2" |Control
| rowspan="2" |Control
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko]]<br />[[Holly Koudelka]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Madigan McCormick<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]<br />Nyah Wright
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko]]<br />[[Holly Koudelka]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]<br />Nyah Wright
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Production Lines
Line 414: Line 329:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2019
| rowspan="16" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Hurt
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Watcha' Gonna Do
| rowspan="2" |Watcha' Gonna Do
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Madigan McCormick<br />Adele Megaro<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Adele Megaro<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 432: Line 338:
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |You Make Me Feel
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Morgan Walls
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups<br />Group Costume Award
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Scream
| rowspan="2" |Scream
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
Line 453: Line 350:
| rowspan="2" |When It's Cold
| rowspan="2" |When It's Cold
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />[[Olivia Fincannon]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
Line 462: Line 359:
| rowspan="2" |A Widow's Regret
| rowspan="2" |A Widow's Regret
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />[[Olivia Fincannon]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups<br />Judges Choice Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups<br />Judges Choice Award
Line 471: Line 368:
| rowspan="2" |There Will Be Time
| rowspan="2" |There Will Be Time
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />Nyah Wright
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />Nyah Wright
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
Line 480: Line 377:
| rowspan="2" |Edge of 17
| rowspan="2" |Edge of 17
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
Line 489: Line 386:
| rowspan="2" |RAF
| rowspan="2" |RAF
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Robyn Greene<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko]]<br />[[Holly Koudelka]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Madigan McCormick<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]<br />Nyah Wright
| rowspan="2" |Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko]]<br />[[Holly Koudelka]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Adele Megaro<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]]<br />Nyah Wright
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines
Line 504: Line 401:
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="24" |2022
| rowspan="3" |My Strange Addiction
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Harmony Johnson<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Reese O'Brien<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Small Groups<br />12 & Over Choreography Award
|-
|StarQuest (French Lick)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Senior Odyssey Award
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Say My Name
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />Harmony Johnson<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Brooklynn Walker<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|did not place
|-
|StarQuest (French Lick)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |My Mind
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Addy Anleitner<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />Harmony Johnson<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Large Battle Groups
|-
|StarQuest (French Lick)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Apogee Award
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Exile
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Brooklynn Walker<br />Kai Washington<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Large Groups
|-
|StarQuest (French Lick)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Dolla Sign
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Harmony Johnson<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Sydney Kreig<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Selena Tran<br />Kai Washington<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Large Groups
|-
|StarQuest (French Lick)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |They Don't Really Care About Us
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />Harmony Johnson<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Selena Tran<br />Brooklynn Walker<br />Kai Washington<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Large Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Large Battle Groups
|-
|StarQuest (French Lick)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Footprints in the Sand
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko]]<br />Harmony Johnson<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Holly Koudelka<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Lexi Tharp<br />Selena Tran<br />Brooklynn Walker<br />Kai Washington<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Large Battle Lines
|-
|StarQuest (French Lick)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
| rowspan="3" |A Night at the Disco
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Lines
|-
|StarQuest (French Lick)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Apogee Award
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|}
|}
==External Links==
*[https://www.youtube.com/@JenniferFincannon Their Mother's YouTube (1)]
*<nowiki>[https://www.youtube.com/@jenniferfincannon6485 Their Mother's YouTube (2)]</nowiki>
[[Category:Sisters]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Prestige Arts Company Dancers]]