Abbey Dufort: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 101: Line 101:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
Line 124: Line 124:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2023
| rowspan="13" |2023
| rowspan="7" |Consumed
| rowspan="6" |Consumed
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Chelsea Godfrey
| rowspan="6" |Chelsea Godfrey
|KAR (Long Island)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1566/act/227/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Long Island) - Consumed]</ref>
|KAR (Long Island)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1566/act/227/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Long Island) - Consumed]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
Line 149: Line 146:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |Dismantled
| rowspan="7" |Dismantled
| rowspan="8" |Open
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="7" |
|KAR (Long Island)
|KAR (Long Island)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|24/7
|24/7