Abbey Dufort: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 22 revisions imported
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 30: Line 30:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
|Fly
| rowspan="2" |Fly
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Onstage NY (Sewell)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-
|In10sity (East Brunswick)
|In10sity (East Brunswick)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
Line 188: Line 191:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Pieces
| rowspan="4" |Pieces
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 213: Line 216:
|
|
|-
|-
|In Pieces
| rowspan="2" |In Pieces
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Breakout (Lancaster)
|Breakout (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|Onstage NY (Sewell)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|-
|-
|The Other Side of the Moon
|The Other Side of the Moon
Line 508: Line 514:
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2009 births]]