Addy Rose Stafford: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 39 revisions imported
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Addy Rose Stafford.jpg
|image = File:Addy Rose Stafford.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 12
|age = {{age|2011|06|28}}
|birthdate = June 28, 2011
|birthdate = June 28, 2011
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Arizona
|hometown = Arizona
|height = 4'7"
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Black
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = 8th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer
|profession = Dancer
|dance studios = Dance Deluxe
|dance studios = Dance Deluxe
Line 14: Line 16:
|parents = Julie Barnes Stafford (mother)
|parents = Julie Barnes Stafford (mother)
|siblings = [[Chloe Grace Stafford]] (twin sister)
|siblings = [[Chloe Grace Stafford]] (twin sister)
|friends = [[Aracely Lee]] <br> [[Vanessa Soto]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]]
|friends = [[Aracely Lee]] <br> [[Brighton Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Soto]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Hayden Birchman]] <br> [[Haylie Birchman]]
}}'''Addy Rose Stafford''' (born on June 28, 2011) is tweenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Dance Deluxe.
}}'''Addy Rose Stafford''' (born on June 28, 2011) is teenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Dance Deluxe.
 
{{stub}}


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 107: Line 107:
|Smile
|Smile
|
|
|Emma Yap<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Bella Diaz<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Alexa Schwarze
|Emma Yap<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Bella Diaz<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Alexa Schwarze
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
Line 114: Line 114:
| rowspan="2" |Cafe' Parfait
| rowspan="2" |Cafe' Parfait
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Aaliyah Castro<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Amara Kircher<br />Aurora McClure<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Remi Skidmore
| rowspan="2" |Aaliyah Castro<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Amara Kircher<br />Aurora McClure<br />Brielle Bailey<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Remi Skidmore
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 123: Line 123:
| rowspan="2" |Super Girls
| rowspan="2" |Super Girls
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |McKenzie Costa<br />Amara Kircher<br />Aurora McClure<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Haylie Birchman
| rowspan="2" |McKenzie Costa<br />Amara Kircher<br />Aurora McClure<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />[[Brighton Taylor]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 176: Line 176:
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|}
===Workbench===
{| class="wikitable"
|-
| 1<sup>st</sup> in ?
| 1<sup>st</sup> in ?<br />?
|-
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in ?
| 1<sup>st</sup> in ?<br />?<br />?
|-
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in ?
| 1<sup>st</sup> in ?<br />?<br />?<br />?
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in ?
|1<sup>st</sup> in ?<br />?<br />?<br />?<br />?
|}
|}


Line 204: Line 188:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Dance Deluxe Dancers]]
[[Category:Dance Deluxe Dancers]]
[[Category:Stafford Twins]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2011 births]]