Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|1st Overall in Mini Sapphire Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="4" |OMG
| rowspan="5" |OMG
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos
Line 67: Line 67:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|did not place
|Did Not Place
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Unknown in Mini Sapphire Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel