Category:Sheppard Sisters: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="2" |2025
|Lost Without You
| rowspan="2" |Lost Without You
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Showstopper (Ontario)
|Showstopper (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|did not place
|}
|}