Adrina Flores: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 33 revisions imported
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 84: Line 84:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Dancing Queen
| rowspan="3" |Dancing Queen
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario)
|Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario)
|Ultra Competitive Petite<br />Icon of the Year Finalist  
|Ultra Competitive Petite<br />Icon of the Year Finalist  
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos
|-
|-
|Revolution (Upland)
|Revolution (Upland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Vogue
| rowspan="6" |Vogue
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
|Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario)
|Ultra Dance Battlegrounds<br />(Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive<br />8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive<br />8 & Under Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|-
|-
|Revolution (Upland)
|Revolution (Upland)
Line 118: Line 124:


===Trios===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year