Ainsley Dobbs: Difference between revisions

Corrected state
m 34 revisions imported
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Roswell, Georgia (former) <br> Starkville, Mississippi (former) <br> Los Angeles, California (current)
|hometown = Roswell, Georgia (former) <br> Starkville, Mississippi (former) <br> Los Angeles, California (current)
|height =5’7”
|height = 5'7"
|eye color = BLUE
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade =  
|school grade =  
Line 16: Line 16:
|titles =  
|titles =  
|parents = Melanie "MeMe" Powe-Dobbs (mother) <br> Mark Dobbs (father)
|parents = Melanie "MeMe" Powe-Dobbs (mother) <br> Mark Dobbs (father)
|siblings = Campbell “the-soupster” Bradley Dobbs (big brother)
|siblings = Aidan Dobbs (big brother) <br> Brendan "Bobo" Dobbs (big brother) <br> Campbell "the-soupster" Bradley Dobbs (big brother)
Aidan Dobbs (big brother) <br> Brendan "Bobo" Dobbs (big brother)
|friends = [[Jessica Richens]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] <br> [[Anny Juvera]] <br> [[Eneri Juvera]] <br> [[Emma Colin]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]]
|friends = [[Jessica Richens]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] <br> [[Anny Juvera]] <br> [[Eneri Juvera]] <br> [[Emma Colin]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]]
|pets =Jazmine “Jazzy” the gremlin
|pets = 2 pets
Roxie the black lab
|nicknames = Ainsley Rae <br> Ainsley Reagan
|nicknames =Ainsley Rae
Ainsley Reagan  
}}'''Ainsley Reagan Dobbs''' (born on May 12, 2006) is a teenage entertainer from California, who trains at The Brea Space. Formerly, she trained at the Academy of Competitive and Performing Arts, later called the APEX Dance Company.
}}'''Ainsley Reagan Dobbs''' (born on May 12, 2006) is a teenage entertainer from California, who trains at The Brea Space. Formerly, she trained at the Academy of Competitive and Performing Arts, later called the APEX Dance Company.


Line 581: Line 578:
|''Little''
|''Little''
|Pep Rally Dancer
|Pep Rally Dancer
|
|-
|2024
|''Kids Choice Awards''
|Principal Dancer
|
|
|}
|}