Ainsley Rice: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |2018 | ||
|Dancing Dirt into the Snow | |All I Want | ||
|Contemporary | | | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|BravO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Masquearade | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Masquearade | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Masquearade | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine (Nationals) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dancing Dirt into the Snow | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Titans | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||