Alex Schumann: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
|Fly | | rowspan="2" |Blessings | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Zaely Evans<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />Jace Wilson | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Funky Monkey | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Follow the Leader | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fly | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Zaely Evans<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />Jace Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Footprints in the Sand | | rowspan="2" |Footprints in the Sand | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Alana Bozenhard<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Zaely Evans<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />Jace Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Alana Bozenhard<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Zaely Evans<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />Jace Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake Ya Tail Feather | | rowspan="2" |Shake Ya Tail Feather | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
|Alana Bozenhard<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Zaely Evans<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />Maddie Schneider<br />Jace Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Alana Bozenhard<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Zaely Evans<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />Maddie Schneider<br />Jace Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Welcome to Havana | | rowspan="2" |Welcome to Havana | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Alana Bozenhard<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Zaely Evans<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />Maddie Schneider<br />Jace Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Alana Bozenhard<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Zaely Evans<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />Maddie Schneider<br />Jace Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attention | | rowspan="2" |Attention | ||
|Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
|Alana Bozenhard<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Zaely Evans<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />Maddie Schneider<br />Jace Wilson | | rowspan="2" |Alana Bozenhard<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Zaely Evans<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />Maddie Schneider<br />Jace Wilson | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||