Anita Rodriguez: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023- | | rowspan="2" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Made of Everything | | rowspan="2" |Made of Everything | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Black Swan | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NYCDA (Hollywood) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|My Way | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||