Aracely Lee: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 58 revisions imported
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Aracely Lee
|name = Aracely Lee
|image = File:Aracely Lee.jpg
|image = File:Aracely Lee 2025.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2011|04|07}}
|age = {{age|2011|04|07}}
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Black
|hair color = Black
|profession = Dancer
|profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader
|affiliations = Tiger Friday
|affiliations = Tiger Friday
|dance studios = Dance Deluxe
|dance studios = Dance Deluxe <br> Perry Pommies
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|parents = Ashly Lee (mother)
|parents = Ashly Lee (mother)
Line 94: Line 94:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023/2024
| rowspan="6" |2023-4
| rowspan="6" |Stuff Like That There
| rowspan="6" |Stuff Like That There
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
Line 130: Line 130:
|-
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|Radix (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd<sup> in Junior Solos  
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos  
|-
|-
|Titanium
|Titanium
Line 138: Line 138:
|
|
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="2" |2025
|Rise Warrior  
| rowspan="2" |Rise Warrior  
|Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
|Radix (San Francisco)
|Radix (San Francisco)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos  
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}


Line 374: Line 377:
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Dance Deluxe Dancers]]
[[Category:Dance Deluxe Dancers]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:April Births]]
[[Category:April Births]]
[[Category:2011 births]]