Aubrey Herod: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="15" |2024-5 | | rowspan="15" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Magic Still Exists | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Caroline Lewis-Jones<br />Michael McManus | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | ||
| | |Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wildcat Classic (Lexington) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SCDA State Dance Championship | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |A Pale | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jocelyn Ramirez | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | |||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | ||
| Line 219: | Line 229: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |GDT Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ally Vasquez | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer | ||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |Clover Classic (Clover) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | ||
| Line 238: | Line 245: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |GDT Pom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Pom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Dani Eustice | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />[[Katelyn Kline]] | ||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |Clover Classic (Clover) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Pom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | ||