Aubrey Herod: Difference between revisions

only competed hip hop and pom at wildcat classic. magic still exsists no longer being competed this season. blythe lambert has been out on injury all season and did not compete
Line 199: Line 199:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2024-5
| rowspan="12" |2024-5
| rowspan="3" |Magic Still Exists
| rowspan="1" |Magic Still Exists
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="1" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Caroline Lewis-Jones<br />Michael McManus
| rowspan="1" |Caroline Lewis-Jones<br />Michael McManus
| rowspan="3" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith
| rowspan="1" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo)
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in High School Varsity Lyrical
|2<sup>nd</sup> in High School Varsity Lyrical
|-
|-
|Wildcat Classic (Lexington)
| rowspan="3" |A Pale
|
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|-
| rowspan="3" |Jocelyn Ramirez
|SCDA State Dance Championship
| rowspan="3" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |A Pale
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jocelyn Ramirez
| rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith
|Clover Classic (Clover)
|Clover Classic (Clover)
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz
Line 222: Line 216:
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo)
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Jazz
|-
|Wildcat Classic (Lexington)
|
|-
|-
|SCDA State Dance Championship
|SCDA State Dance Championship
Line 240: Line 231:
|-
|-
|Wildcat Classic (Lexington)
|Wildcat Classic (Lexington)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Hip Hop
|-
|-
|SCDA State Dance Championship
|SCDA State Dance Championship
Line 248: Line 239:
| rowspan="4" |Pom
| rowspan="4" |Pom
| rowspan="4" |Dani Eustice
| rowspan="4" |Dani Eustice
| rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]
| rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]
|Clover Classic (Clover)
|Clover Classic (Clover)
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Pom
|1<sup>st</sup> in High School Varsity Pom
Line 256: Line 247:
|-
|-
|Wildcat Classic (Lexington)
|Wildcat Classic (Lexington)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in High School Varsity Pom
|-
|-
|SCDA State Dance Championship
|SCDA State Dance Championship