Ava Kim: Difference between revisions
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||