Avery Altobelli: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 14 revisions imported |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = | |name = Avery Ryin Altobelli | ||
|image = File: | |image = File:Avery Altobelli.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = {{age|2013|03|15}} | |age = {{age|2013|03|15}} | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="4" |My Dark Passenger | | rowspan="4" |My Dark Passenger | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Secrets from the<br />Sparrow on my Shoulder | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Nexstar Nationals<br />(Sandusky) | |Nexstar Nationals<br />(Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 244: | Line 241: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
|Memory | |||
| | | | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower | | rowspan="6" |Flown from These Ashes | ||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NYCDA (Lansing) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Outstanding Dancer<br />Steps Youth Program<br />Summer Intensive Scholarship | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Cleveland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Junior JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Meadowlands) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 284: | Line 287: | ||
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]] | [[Category:Females Exactly 12]] | ||
[[Category:March Births]] | [[Category:March Births]] | ||
[[Category:Altobelli Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:Krystie's Dance Academy Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Epic Dance Complex Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:2013 births]] | [[Category:2013 births]] | ||