Category:Piedrahita Sisters: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 11 revisions imported |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NRG Nationals | |NRG Nationals | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Nettles | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Kayla Igo]] | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 52: | Line 68: | ||
===Stand by Me=== | ===Stand by Me=== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">X6golCoqAq0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">rIFgjixKdqk</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">X6golCoqAq0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">rIFgjixKdqk</youtube></center> | ||
===Nettles=== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">DSYV4tdKRos</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">AAemtauqqhw</youtube></center> | |||
===Christmas Improv=== | ===Christmas Improv=== | ||