Category:Polis Sisters: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m 9 revisions imported
 
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
These are the Polis sisters.
[[File:Polis Sisters.jpg|200px|right]]These are the Polis sisters.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="8" |Ninjanes
| rowspan="8" |Ninjaness
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |[[Caitlyn Polis]]<br />[[Madison Polis]]
| rowspan="8" |[[Caitlyn Polis]]<br />[[Madison Polis]]
Line 91: Line 91:
|
|
|-
|-
|NUVO
|
|-
|2024
|Two Organs
|
|[[Caitlyn Polis]]<br />[[Emily Polis]]
|NUVO
|NUVO
|
|
Line 178: Line 185:
|-
|-
|NUVO
|NUVO
|
|-
|2024
|You Are Every Memory
|
|[[Madison Polis]]<br />[[Caitlyn Polis]]<br />[[Emily Polis]]
|Jump
|
|
|}
|}