Category:Schumann Sisters: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 52: Line 52:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Bailey Heller<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Avery Smolinski<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 61: Line 61:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 70: Line 70:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 86: Line 86:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2022
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 98: Line 98:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Bailey Heller<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Avery Smolinski<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 107: Line 107:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 116: Line 116:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 122: Line 122:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Formation
| rowspan="2" |Formation