Category:Schumann Sisters: Difference between revisions

m 19 revisions imported
 
(9 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
These are the Schumann Sisters.
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Groups===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="6" |September
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|24/7 (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|Jump
|
|
|-
|Radix
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|NUVO (Miami)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|}
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |2020
|
|Imagine
|
|Lyrical
|Gianna Graham<br />Lily McGrath<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Ava Williams
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|I Want You Back
|
|Jazz
|
|Gianna Graham<br />Lily McGrath<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Ava Williams
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Move it Like This
|
|Tap
|
|Gianna Graham<br />Lily McGrath<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Ava Williams
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Say Hey
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Gianna Graham<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Best in Subject
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Your Song
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Bailey Heller<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Avery Smolinski<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Gianna Graham<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Zero to Hero
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Gianna Graham<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Karis Walk<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="24" |2022
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Groove is in the Heart
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="3" |Tap
|Showstopper (Orlando)
| rowspan="3" |Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|did not place
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Pandemonium
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Bailey Heller<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Avery Smolinski<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Sax
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />([[Sophia Schumann]])<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |500 Miles
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Homecoming
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Jordyn Driscoll<br />Reeya Garg<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| rowspan="3" |Formation
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
|-
| rowspan="3" |Grace Abdo<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler<br />Blake Wilson
| rowspan="2" |Formation
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Grace Abdo<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler<br />Blake Wilson
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 150: Line 161:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Fabulous
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
|did not place
| rowspan="2" |Grace Abdo<br />Alana Bozenhard<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Zaely Evans<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />[[Alex Schumann]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Blake Wilson<br />Jace Wilson
|-
| rowspan="3" |Fabulous
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Grace Abdo<br />Alana Bozenhard<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Zaely Evans<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />[[Alex Schumann]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Blake Wilson<br />Jace Wilson
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 159: Line 173:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Fuego
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
| rowspan="2" |Production
|did not place
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|-
| rowspan="3" |Fuego
| rowspan="3" |Production
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 168: Line 185:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|Rhythm Nation
|did not place
|Tap
|-
|Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="16" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Rhythm Nation
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Helium
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|Lyrical
|did not place
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|-
| rowspan="2" |Helium
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Constellations
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|Open
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|-
| rowspan="2" |Constellations
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Work It
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|Hip Hop
|did not place
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|-
| rowspan="2" |Work It
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|How Will I Know
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|Jazz
|did not place
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|-
| rowspan="2" |How Will I Know
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Fix You
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|Contemporary
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|-
| rowspan="2" |Fix You
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Surfs Up
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|Musical Theater
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|Grace Abdo<br />Chloe Armstrong<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />Katerina Klein<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />[[Ava Kim]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|-
| rowspan="2" |Surfs Up
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Grace Abdo<br />Chloe Armstrong<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />Katerina Klein<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />[[Ava Kim]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Burlesque
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|Production
|did not place
|Many Dancers
|-
| rowspan="2" |Burlesque
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" |2024
| rowspan="22" |2024
Line 222: Line 266:
| rowspan="2" |Aysiah Boulware<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />Camberlyn Harvey<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />[[Ava Kim]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />[[Alex Schumann]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Vesper Woo
| rowspan="2" |Aysiah Boulware<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />Camberlyn Harvey<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />[[Ava Kim]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />Adriana Marzano<br />[[Alex Schumann]]<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Vesper Woo
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Barbie Tingz
| rowspan="2" |Barbie Tingz
Line 258: Line 302:
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 267: Line 311:
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Katerina Klein<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Katerina Klein<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 276: Line 320:
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Katerina Klein<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Katerina Klein<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 285: Line 329:
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Katerina Klein<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Katerina Klein<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 294: Line 338:
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 303: Line 347:
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Katerina Klein<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
| rowspan="2" |Brooklynne Cronopulos<br />Madyson Cronopulus<br />Isabelle Eshel<br />Emma Garcia<br />Madison Hall<br />Katerina Klein<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)