Blaire Thompson: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 66: Line 66:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|
|
|
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3rd in Level 3 Teen Solos
1st Runner-Up for Teen Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="3" |2023