Blakely Bell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 86: Line 86:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
|unknown solo
|Contemporary
|
|
|Salt Lake City
|
|
|
|-
|
|Princess Florine Sleeping Beauty
|Classical
|Marcus Petipa
|
|
|
|