Blakely Cox: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m 22 revisions imported |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Lea McKinley | |Lea McKinley | ||
|[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] <br> [[Hadlie Scott]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Elliott Smith]] <br>Jolie Harris<br>Dominic Harris<br>River Robbins<br>Pressley Ortiz<br>[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br>Olivia Baldengro<br>Bryn Bulbilian<br>Maddie Downs<br>Tatum Schueller<br> and others | |[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]] <br>Jolie Harris<br>Dominic Harris<br>River Robbins<br>Pressley Ortiz<br>[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br>Olivia Baldengro<br>Bryn Bulbilian<br>Maddie Downs<br>Tatum Schueller<br> and others | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Production | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Production | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|I saw him Standing There | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Aly Slone | |||
|Kinsley Camp<br />[[Faye Cunningham]]<br />[[Maddie Downs]]<br />Jolie Harris<br />Kelsey Jackman<br />Addison Pichette<br />Leo Robbins<br />River Robbins<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Harper Scates <br />Tatum Kenney<br />Ava Palmer<br />Amelia Jourbert<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Scarlett Robison]]<br />[[Emerson Van Houten]]<br />Emersyn Varker<br />Kyle Young<br />Lily Tameron<br />Tatum Schueller<br />Hadley Taylor<br />Peighton St. George | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 169: | Line 177: | ||
[[Category:Females Under 12]] | [[Category:Females Under 12]] | ||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | [[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:August Births]] | ||
[[Category:2013 births]] | |||